X

How to Reach us

New Delhi (International Airport) to Ludhiana

By Train 4 Hourstrain_thumb
track
Please call us +91-98786-24253 or E-mail us at info@mbexports.com to arrange your visit to our factory.
New Delhi to M. B. Exports Limitedbus_icon

Amritsar (International Airport) to Ludhiana

By Train 2 Hourstrain_thumb
Please call us +91-98786-24253 or E-mail us at info@mbexports.com to arrange your visit to our factory.
Amritsar to M. B. Exports Limitedbus_icon

Chandigarh (Domestic Airport) to Ludhiana

By Train 1 Hourstrain_thumb
track
Please call us +91-98786-24253 or E-mail us at info@mbexports.com to arrange your visit to our factory.
Chandigarh to M. B. Exports Limited
Content

Request a Call Back Form

Name:
Company:
Email:
Mobile No.:
Country:
Products:
Quick Couplings
Dewatering Pumps


how to reach us
pumpweb
mb
Menu

call us +91-161-5242512

Toll Free : 1800-137-2425
catalog
X

DOWNLOAD PUMPS CATALOGUES



m type series

You are viewing:  /  Home > Spare Parts


shadow

Factory Tour

Click Here
X

GEAR CASE

  • Part No.
  • Material
  • MB - WP - 9
  • CI
X

GEAR CASE COVER

  • Part No.
  • Material
  • MB - WP - 10
  • ALUMINIUM
X

DUST CAP

  • Part No.
  • Material
  • MB - WP - 11
  • S.G IRON
X

CRANK ASSEM

  • Part No.
  • MB - WP -
X

PINION SHAFT ASSEM

  • Part No.
  • MB - WP -
X

PISTON ASSEM

  • Part No.
  • MB - WP -
X

STUD M10 x 35

  • Part No.
  • Material
  • MB - WP - 12
  • S S
X

STUD M10 x 45

  • Part No.
  • Material
  • MB - WP - 13
  • S S
X

STUD M10 x 45

  • Part No.
  • Material
  • MB - WP - 13
  • S S
X

STUD M12 x 50

  • Part No.
  • Material
  • MB - WP - 14
  • S S
X

GEAR CASE COVER RUBBER GASKET

  • Part No.
  • Material
  • MB - WP - 15
  • RUBBER
X

HEX BOLT M8 x 30

  • Part No.
  • Material
  • MB - WP - 16
  • G R 8.8
X

DUST CAP RETAINER STRIP

  • Part No.
  • Material
  • MB - WP - 17
  • EN 8/ M.S.
X

O RING 126 x 132

  • Part No.
  • Material
  • MB - WP - 18
  • RUBBER
X

OIL SEAL 30 x 40 x 8

  • Part No.
  • Material
  • MB - WP - 19
  • RUBBER
X

DOME NUT M10

  • Part No.
  • Material
  • MB - WP - 20
  • Brass
X

DOME NUT M12

  • Part No.
  • Material
  • MB - WP - 21
  • Brass
X

PLUG 3/8" BSP

  • Part No.
  • Material
  • MB - WP - 22
  • M.S
X

DOWTY WASHER 1-2 in BSP

  • Part No.
  • Material
  • MB - WP - 22.5
  • M.S
X

B.S.P. PLUG 1/2"

  • Part No.
  • Material
  • MB - WP - 23
  • M.S
X

OIL LEVEL INDICATOR

  • Part No.
  • Material
  • MB - WP - 24
  • ALUMINIUM
X

B.S.P. PLUG 1"

  • Part No.
  • Material
  • MB - WP - 25
  • M.S
X

B.S.P. PLUG 1"

  • Part No.
  • Material
  • MB - WP - 25
  • M.S